Skip To Main Content

Select a School

Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 30 of 77 constituents

Adjo Massan Adjalo

Custodian

Ceres Afshar-Javan

Family Learning Child Care Worker
Minneapolis Kids

Laura Athey

Teacher, Elementary
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Kathryn Bezier

Teacher, Elementary
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Karl Bonde

Special Education Assistant

Aaryn Booker

Special Education Assistant
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Mackenzie Brill

Teacher, Special Education
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Alex Buddington

Teacher, Elementary
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Patricia Burger

Teacher, Social Worker
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary, 504 Building Coordinators

Catherine Burnett

Teacher, English Second Language

Hope Caya

Coordinator, Youth & Adult Programs
Youth & Adult Enrichment

Donna Daniels

Food Service Assistant

Jennifer Delveaux

Teacher, Elementary
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Michael Doherty Jr.

Teacher, Physical Education
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Jean Doroff

Teacher, Elementary

Anne-Marie Eckblad

Associate Educator (Interventionist)

Kathryn Enlund

Teacher, Special Education

Angela Eystad

Teacher, Elementary
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Jennifer Feldt

Teacher, Art
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Jennifer Frisbie

Teacher, Social Worker

Ashley Gibson

Teacher, Special Education
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Jennifer Gottenborg

Teacher, TOSA Instructional Specialist

Heather Hall

Teacher, Elementary
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Ian Hall

Special Education Assistant
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Hugh Harriss

Teacher, Elementary
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Colleen Hay

Special Education Assistant
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Katy Hedges

Child Care Assistant
Ella Baker PK-8, Minneapolis Kids

Timothy Heinlein

Special Education Assistant
Lake Nokomis Keewaydin Elementary

Mary Hentges

Teacher, Elementary

John Hermanstorfer

Special Education Assistant
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 30 of 77 constituents